Sl.No.Name of the Officer/Official Smt./Shriyuths Present DesignationDate from which working in the District
1 B.Rajanna District Manager Aug-10
2 B.V.Mohandaskamath Assistant Manager Sep-09
3 Jayakumar Office Manager Jun-05
5 Venkataswamy Office Manager May-05
6 P.Latha Senior Assistant Jun-04
7 Sambashivaiah Senior Assistant May-05
8 K.Ramesh Senior Assistant May-05
9 Anuradha G.K Senior Assistant Jul-06
10 C.Basavarajappa Junior Assistant June-10
11 T.S.Somashekar Senior Assistant Jul-07
12 Kambali Ramanna Junior Assistant Jun-04
13 Doreswamy Junior Assistant Jun-04
14 R.Parashuram Junior Assistant Jun-10
15 C.Basavarajappa Junior Assistant Aug-10
16 Lingaraju Junior Assistant Aug-10
17 N.Chandra Junior Assistant Aug-10
18 S.D.Krishnegowda Junior Assistant Jun-04
19 H.S.Jagadeesh Junior Assistant Aug-05
20 Shivanna Junior Assistant Jun-05
21 H.K.Leela Junior Assistant Apr-88
22 Y.J.Devarajegowda Junior Assistant Jul-04
23 Y.B.Somashekar Junior Assistant Oct-04
24 R.Venkatesh Junior Assistant Oct-04
25 H.Lakshmegowda Junior Assistant Oct-04
26 Devarajachari Junior Assistant Jun-05
27 M.Nagaraju Junior Assistant Jun-05
28 Swamygowda Junior Assistant May-05
29 K.J.Nagaraju Junior Assistant May-05
30 B.P.Giriyappa Junior Assistant Apr-05
31 G.B.Manjunath Senior Assistant July-10
32 V.R.Nataraj Senior Assistant April-10
33 T.R.Prakash Senior Assistant Apr-10
34 N.Narayana Senior Assistant June-09
35 M.H.Manjunath Junior Assistant Jun-06
36 A.S.Kumar Junior Assistant May-06
37 Prema CCT May-90
38 Ramegowda Junior Assistant Apr-07
39 Devaraju Junior Assistant Mar-88
40 P.Kariyappa Junior Assistant Mar-88
41 P.Raju Junior Assistant Sep-09
42 Jagashetty Class-IV Dec-93
43 H.N.Appegowda Class-IV Oct-85
44 H.N.Manjegowda Class-IV Sep-96
45 D.R.Ganganayak Class-IV Mar-88
46 R.K.Ramachandra Junior Assistant Mar-88
47 K.J.Kempegowda Class-IV May-94
48 M.G.Mallesh Class-IV Oct-85
49 M.Devaiah Class-IV Dec-93
50 H.H.Ningegowda Class-IV Dec-93
51 Shivegowda Class-IV Dec-93
52 M.Ganeshkumar Class-IV Dec-93
53 K.C.Gangappa Class-IV Oct-85
54 Geethamani Class-IV Mar-97
55 Y.N.Sannappa Class-IV Jul-00
56 S.Gopi Class-IV Oct-04